Uitslagen 1e Divisie A

#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
20
13 mei
Café ‘t Paljaske A DC ‘t Sinterkläöske 4 - 4
16 mei
Anni's Place 5 DC de Hook 5 7 - 1
17 mei
Two Jacks 3 Maroy Bar 1 7 - 1
17 mei
DC De Prins 2 DC de Hook 3 5 - 3
17 mei
DC 't Kraenke 3 DC9 II 5 - 3
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
19
3 mei
DC 't Kraenke 3 DC De Prins 2 5 - 3
3 mei
DC de Hook 5 Maroy Bar 1 3 - 5
3 mei
Two Jacks 3 Café ‘t Paljaske A 1 - 7
3 mei
DC de Hook 3 DC9 II 1 - 7
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
18
12 apr
DC9 II DC de Hook 5 4 - 4
15 apr
DC ‘t Sinterkläöske DC de Hook 3 6 - 2
18 apr
Maroy Bar 1 Vreug of Laat 1 2 - 6
18 apr
Anni's Place 5 DC 't Kraenke 3 0 - 8
19 apr
DC De Prins 2 Two Jacks 3 5 - 3
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
17
25 mar
DC ‘t Sinterkläöske Maroy Bar 1 6 - 2
29 mar
DC De Prins 2 Anni's Place 5 5 - 3
29 mar
Vreug of Laat 1 DC9 II 7 - 1
29 mar
DC 't Kraenke 3 Café ‘t Paljaske A 4 - 4
29 mar
DC de Hook 3 DC de Hook 5 4 - 4
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
16
18 mar
Café ‘t Paljaske A Anni's Place 5 3 - 5
22 mar
DC de Hook 5 DC ‘t Sinterkläöske 4 - 4
22 mar
DC9 II Maroy Bar 1 6 - 2
22 mar
DC de Hook 3 Vreug of Laat 1 0 - 8
22 mar
Two Jacks 3 DC 't Kraenke 3 0 - 8
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
15
11 mar
DC ‘t Sinterkläöske DC9 II 5 - 3
14 mar
Anni's Place 5 Two Jacks 3 7 - 1
14 mar
Maroy Bar 1 DC de Hook 3 0 - 8
15 mar
Vreug of Laat 1 DC de Hook 5 5 - 3
15 mar
DC De Prins 2 Café ‘t Paljaske A 3 - 5
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
14
26 feb
Café ‘t Paljaske A Vreug of Laat 1 3 - 5
29 feb
Anni's Place 5 DC de Hook 3 5 - 3
1 mar
Two Jacks 3 DC9 II 1 - 7
1 mar
DC 't Kraenke 3 Maroy Bar 1 8 - 0
8 mar
DC De Prins 2 DC de Hook 5 5 - 3
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
13
19 feb
DC ‘t Sinterkläöske DC 't Kraenke 3 1 - 7
22 feb
Maroy Bar 1 Café ‘t Paljaske A 0 - 8
23 feb
DC9 II Anni's Place 5 5 - 3
23 feb
DC de Hook 5 Two Jacks 3 6 - 2
23 feb
Vreug of Laat 1 DC De Prins 2 6 - 2
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
12
29 jan
Café ‘t Paljaske A DC9 II 5 - 3
1 feb
Anni's Place 5 Maroy Bar 1 5 - 3
2 feb
Two Jacks 3 DC de Hook 3 0 - 8
2 feb
DC 't Kraenke 3 Vreug of Laat 1 6 - 2
16 feb
DC De Prins 2 DC ‘t Sinterkläöske 6 - 2
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
11
22 jan
DC ‘t Sinterkläöske Two Jacks 3 6 - 2
26 jan
DC9 II DC De Prins 2 2 - 6
26 jan
DC de Hook 3 Café ‘t Paljaske A 1 - 7
26 jan
DC de Hook 5 DC 't Kraenke 3 0 - 8
7 mar
Vreug of Laat 1 Anni's Place 5 6 - 2
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
10
8 jan
Café ‘t Paljaske A DC de Hook 5 7 - 1
11 jan
Anni's Place 5 DC ‘t Sinterkläöske 6 - 2
12 jan
DC 't Kraenke 3 DC de Hook 3 8 - 0
12 jan
Two Jacks 3 Vreug of Laat 1 2 - 6
12 jan
DC De Prins 2 Maroy Bar 1 6 - 2
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
9
18 dec
DC ‘t Sinterkläöske Café ‘t Paljaske A 2 - 6
21 dec
Maroy Bar 1 Two Jacks 3 3 - 5
22 dec
DC9 II DC 't Kraenke 3 3 - 5
22 dec
DC de Hook 5 Anni's Place 5 8 - 0
5 jan
DC de Hook 3 DC De Prins 2 2 - 6
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
8
11 dec
DC ‘t Sinterkläöske Vreug of Laat 1 4 - 4
11 dec
Café ‘t Paljaske A Two Jacks 3 8 - 0
14 dec
Maroy Bar 1 DC de Hook 5 1 - 7
15 dec
DC De Prins 2 DC 't Kraenke 3 1 - 7
15 dec
DC9 II DC de Hook 3 7 - 1
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
7
1 dec
Vreug of Laat 1 Maroy Bar 1 6 - 2
1 dec
Two Jacks 3 DC De Prins 2 6 - 2
1 dec
DC 't Kraenke 3 Anni's Place 5 8 - 0
8 dec
DC de Hook 3 DC ‘t Sinterkläöske 4 - 4
29 dec
DC de Hook 5 DC9 II 3 - 5
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
6
13 nov
Café ‘t Paljaske A DC 't Kraenke 3 4 - 4
16 nov
Anni's Place 5 DC De Prins 2 4 - 4
16 nov
Maroy Bar 1 DC ‘t Sinterkläöske 1 - 7
17 nov
DC de Hook 5 DC de Hook 3 4 - 4
17 nov
DC9 II Vreug of Laat 1 2 - 6
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
5
6 nov
DC ‘t Sinterkläöske DC de Hook 5 5 - 3
9 nov
Maroy Bar 1 DC9 II 1 - 7
10 nov
Vreug of Laat 1 DC de Hook 3 7 - 1
8 dec
DC 't Kraenke 3 Two Jacks 3 7 - 1
14 dec
Anni's Place 5 Café ‘t Paljaske A 1 - 7
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
4
3 nov
Two Jacks 3 Anni's Place 5 7 - 1
3 nov
DC de Hook 3 Maroy Bar 1 8 - 0
3 nov
DC de Hook 5 Vreug of Laat 1 4 - 4
3 nov
DC9 II DC ‘t Sinterkläöske 4 - 4
6 nov
Café ‘t Paljaske A DC De Prins 2 5 - 3
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
3
26 okt
Maroy Bar 1 DC 't Kraenke 3 0 - 8
27 okt
DC de Hook 3 Anni's Place 5 7 - 1
27 okt
DC de Hook 5 DC De Prins 2 7 - 1
27 okt
DC9 II Two Jacks 3 6 - 2
27 okt
Vreug of Laat 1 Café ‘t Paljaske A 5 - 3
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
2
16 okt
Café ‘t Paljaske A Maroy Bar 1 7 - 1
19 okt
Anni's Place 5 DC9 II 3 - 5
20 okt
Two Jacks 3 DC de Hook 5 4 - 4
20 okt
DC 't Kraenke 3 DC ‘t Sinterkläöske 8 - 0
20 okt
DC De Prins 2 Vreug of Laat 1 2 - 6
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
1
9 okt
DC ‘t Sinterkläöske DC De Prins 2 2 - 6
12 okt
Maroy Bar 1 Anni's Place 5 4 - 4
13 okt
DC9 II Café ‘t Paljaske A 3 - 5
13 okt
DC de Hook 3 Two Jacks 3 3 - 5
13 okt
Vreug of Laat 1 DC 't Kraenke 3 3 - 5

Contact

Secretariaat

Davy Cardinaal
info@wdc-darts.nl

Penningmeester

Ad Brekoo
penningmeester@wdc-darts.nl

Wedstrijdsecretariaat

Maik Brentjens
competitie@wdc-darts.nl

Toernooi Coördinator

Mandy Triekels
toernooien@wdc-darts.nl
commissies@wdc-darts.nl

Regioteam Coördinator

Martien van Kuijk
regioteam@wdc-darts.nl
cup@wdc-darts.nl

Adres

Weerter Darts Competitie

St. Willibrordusstraat 15 6031 CX Nederweert kvk nr.: 40177001