Uitslagen 3e Divisie A

#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
11
29 apr
Wertha BrewPub 1 Bie de Tied 1 3 - 5
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
10
13 mei
Aod Bosseve DC de Hook 9 7 - 1
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
9
6 mei
DC Colibri 2 DC de Schans 2 5 - 3
6 mei
Wertha BrewPub 1 Aod Bosseve 1 - 7
9 mei
Café ‘t Paljaske A Bie de Tied 1 5 - 3
13 mei
Helmi's Biermanns Heroes 1 - 7
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
8
13 apr
DC de Hook 9 Pins & Pints 4 6 - 2
15 apr
DC Colibri 2 Wertha BrewPub 1 4 - 4
15 apr
Aod Bosseve DC de Schans 2 5 - 3
20 apr
Bie de Tied 1 Don Papi 1 7 - 1
21 apr
Café ‘t Paljaske A Helmi's 8 - 0
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
7
6 apr
Pins & Pints 4 DC Colibri 2 4 - 4
8 apr
Helmi's DC de Hook 9 5 - 3
8 apr
Don Papi 1 Aod Bosseve 5 - 3
8 apr
Wertha BrewPub 1 Café ‘t Paljaske A 0 - 8
8 apr
Biermanns Heroes Bie de Tied 1 1 - 7
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
6
23 mar
Pins & Pints 4 Wertha BrewPub 1 5 - 3
23 mar
DC de Hook 9 Café ‘t Paljaske A 0 - 8
25 mar
DC Colibri 2 Helmi's 8 - 0
25 mar
Biermanns Heroes Don Papi 1 1 - 7
6 apr
Bie de Tied 1 DC de Schans 2 6 - 2
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
5
14 mar
Café ‘t Paljaske A Pins & Pints 4 7 - 1
16 mar
DC de Hook 9 DC Colibri 2 2 - 6
18 mar
Aod Bosseve Biermanns Heroes 7 - 1
18 mar
Helmi's Wertha BrewPub 1 1 - 7
1 apr
DC de Schans 2 Don Papi 1 3 - 5
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
4
3 nov
Bie de Tied 1 Aod Bosseve 6 - 2
5 nov
Wertha BrewPub 1 DC de Hook 9 4 - 4
5 nov
Biermanns Heroes DC de Schans 2 2 - 6
12 nov
DC Colibri 2 Café ‘t Paljaske A 3 - 5
9 mar
Pins & Pints 4 Helmi's 5 - 3
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
3
27 okt
DC de Hook 9 DC de Schans 2 4 - 4
27 okt
Pins & Pints 4 Aod Bosseve 5 - 3
29 okt
DC Colibri 2 Don Papi 1 4 - 4
29 okt
Helmi's Bie de Tied 1 3 - 5
7 mar
Café ‘t Paljaske A Biermanns Heroes 5 - 3
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
2
20 okt
Bie de Tied 1 DC de Hook 9 7 - 1
21 okt
DC de Schans 2 Café ‘t Paljaske A 0 - 8
22 okt
Biermanns Heroes Wertha BrewPub 1 6 - 2
22 okt
Don Papi 1 Pins & Pints 4 7 - 1
22 okt
Aod Bosseve Helmi's 5 - 3
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
1
11 okt
Café ‘t Paljaske A Aod Bosseve 4 - 4
13 okt
Pins & Pints 4 Biermanns Heroes 5 - 3
15 okt
Don Papi 1 Wertha BrewPub 1 6 - 2
15 okt
Helmi's DC de Schans 2 4 - 4
15 okt
DC Colibri 2 Bie de Tied 1 2 - 6

Contact

Secretariaat

Davy Cardinaal
info@wdc-darts.nl

Penningmeester

Ad Brekoo
penningmeester@wdc-darts.nl

Wedstrijdsecretariaat

Maik Brentjens
competitie@wdc-darts.nl

Toernooi Coördinator

Mandy Triekels
toernooien@wdc-darts.nl
commissies@wdc-darts.nl

Regioteam Coördinator

Martien van Kuijk
regioteam@wdc-darts.nl
cup@wdc-darts.nl

Adres

Weerter Darts Competitie

St. Willibrordusstraat 15 6031 CX Nederweert kvk nr.: 40177001