Uitslagen 3e Divisie A

#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
15
5 mar
DC de Schans 2 Maroy bar 2 6 - 2
5 mar
DC Thalia Naeve Naartje 6 - 2
5 mar
DC de Prins 2 Vreug of Laat 2 2 - 6
6 mar
DC Itter 3 Barrelhouse 1 2 - 6
6 mar
Café Jonas 4 DC 't Kraenke 1 3 - 5
6 mar
Biermanns Heroes Vino's Charlies Angels 7 - 1
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
14
13 feb
DC Thalia Vreug of Laat 2 8 - 0
14 feb
Barrelhouse 1 DC 't Kraenke 1 3 - 5
14 feb
Naeve Naartje DC de Prins 2 6 - 2
14 feb
DC Itter 3 Maroy bar 2 7 - 1
14 feb
Biermanns Heroes DC de Schans 2 3 - 5
14 feb
Vino's Charlies Angels Café Jonas 4 2 - 6
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
13
30 jan
Maroy bar 2 Vino's Charlies Angels 7 - 1
30 jan
DC de Prins 2 DC Thalia 2 - 6
30 jan
DC de Schans 2 Naeve Naartje 4 - 4
31 jan
Vreug of Laat 2 Barrelhouse 1 3 - 5
31 jan
DC 't Kraenke 1 DC Itter 3 5 - 3
31 jan
Café Jonas 4 Biermanns Heroes 5 - 3
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
12
23 jan
DC Thalia Café Jonas 4 7 - 1
24 jan
Naeve Naartje DC 't Kraenke 1 4 - 4
24 jan
Barrelhouse 1 Maroy bar 2 8 - 0
24 jan
DC Itter 3 DC de Schans 2 4 - 4
24 jan
Biermanns Heroes DC de Prins 2 6 - 2
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
11
16 jan
DC de Prins 2 DC Itter 3 3 - 5
16 jan
DC de Schans 2 Vino's Charlies Angels 7 - 1
17 jan
DC 't Kraenke 1 DC Thalia 0 - 8
17 jan
Maroy bar 2 Naeve Naartje 1 - 7
17 jan
Vreug of Laat 2 Biermanns Heroes 1 - 7
17 jan
Café Jonas 4 Barrelhouse 1 2 - 6
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
10
9 jan
DC Thalia DC de Schans 2 5 - 3
10 jan
Barrelhouse 1 DC de Prins 2 8 - 0
10 jan
Vino's Charlies Angels DC 't Kraenke 1 1 - 7
10 jan
DC Itter 3 Café Jonas 4 2 - 6
10 jan
Biermanns Heroes Maroy bar 2 4 - 4
28 feb
Naeve Naartje Vreug of Laat 2 6 - 2
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
9
12 dec
DC Thalia Maroy bar 2 6 - 2
12 dec
DC de Prins 2 Vino's Charlies Angels 6 - 2
12 dec
DC de Schans 2 Barrelhouse 1 4 - 4
13 dec
Café Jonas 4 Naeve Naartje 3 - 5
13 dec
Vreug of Laat 2 DC Itter 3 2 - 6
28 feb
Biermanns Heroes DC 't Kraenke 1 3 - 5
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
8
28 nov
DC de Schans 2 Vreug of Laat 2 5 - 3
28 nov
Café Jonas 4 DC de Prins 2 6 - 2
28 nov
DC Thalia Biermanns Heroes 6 - 2
29 nov
DC Itter 3 Vino's Charlies Angels 7 - 1
29 nov
DC 't Kraenke 1 Maroy bar 2 6 - 2
29 nov
Naeve Naartje Barrelhouse 1 7 - 1
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
7
21 nov
DC de Prins 2 DC de Schans 2 2 - 6
21 nov
Barrelhouse 1 DC Thalia 3 - 5
21 nov
Maroy bar 2 Café Jonas 4 2 - 6
22 nov
Vino's Charlies Angels Naeve Naartje 0 - 8
22 nov
Biermanns Heroes DC Itter 3 5 - 3
22 nov
Vreug of Laat 2 DC 't Kraenke 1 6 - 2
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
6
8 nov
Vreug of Laat 2 Maroy bar 2 2 - 6
14 nov
DC de Schans 2 Café Jonas 4 5 - 3
15 nov
DC Itter 3 DC Thalia 3 - 5
15 nov
Naeve Naartje Biermanns Heroes 7 - 1
6 dec
Vino's Charlies Angels Barrelhouse 1 0 - 8
3 jan
DC 't Kraenke 1 DC de Prins 2 5 - 3
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
5
31 okt
DC de Prins 2 Maroy bar 2 2 - 6
31 okt
DC Thalia Vino's Charlies Angels 7 - 1
1 nov
DC Itter 3 Naeve Naartje 3 - 5
1 nov
Biermanns Heroes Barrelhouse 1 1 - 7
1 nov
Café Jonas 4 Vreug of Laat 2 7 - 1
4 dec
DC de Schans 2 DC 't Kraenke 1 7 - 1
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
4
24 okt
Maroy bar 2 DC de Schans 2 3 - 5
25 okt
Vreug of Laat 2 DC de Prins 2 5 - 3
25 okt
DC 't Kraenke 1 Café Jonas 4 1 - 7
25 okt
Barrelhouse 1 DC Itter 3 6 - 2
25 okt
Vino's Charlies Angels Biermanns Heroes 1 - 7
8 nov
Naeve Naartje DC Thalia 3 - 5
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
3
17 okt
DC de Prins 2 Naeve Naartje 4 - 4
17 okt
DC de Schans 2 Biermanns Heroes 7 - 1
17 okt
Maroy bar 2 DC Itter 3 5 - 3
18 okt
DC 't Kraenke 1 Barrelhouse 1 3 - 5
18 okt
Café Jonas 4 Vino's Charlies Angels 6 - 2
18 okt
Vreug of Laat 2 DC Thalia 3 - 5
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
2
11 okt
Naeve Naartje DC de Schans 2 3 - 5
11 okt
Vino's Charlies Angels Maroy bar 2 1 - 7
11 okt
DC Itter 3 DC 't Kraenke 1 3 - 5
11 okt
Barrelhouse 1 Vreug of Laat 2 3 - 5
11 okt
Biermanns Heroes Café Jonas 4 4 - 4
24 okt
DC Thalia DC de Prins 2 7 - 1
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
1
19 sep
DC de Schans 2 DC Itter 3 6 - 2
19 sep
DC de Prins 2 Biermanns Heroes 1 - 7
19 sep
Maroy bar 2 Barrelhouse 1 1 - 7
20 sep
DC 't Kraenke 1 Naeve Naartje 3 - 5
20 sep
Café Jonas 4 DC Thalia 3 - 5
4 okt
Vreug of Laat 2 Vino's Charlies Angels 7 - 1

Contact

Secretariaat

Davy Cardinaal
info@wdc-darts.nl

Penningmeester

Ad Brekoo
penningmeester@wdc-darts.nl

Wedstrijdsecretariaat

Maik Brentjens
competitie@wdc-darts.nl

Toernooi Coördinator

Carin Brekoo
toernooien@wdc-darts.nl
commissies@wdc-darts.nl

Regioteam Coördinator

Martien van Kuijk
regioteam@wdc-darts.nl
cup@wdc-darts.nl

Adres

Weerter Darts Competitie

St. Willibrordusstraat 15 6031 CX Nederweert kvk nr.: 40177001