Uitslagen 3e Divisie C

#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
9
12 dec
Bie de Tied 3 Don Papi 1 1 - 7
12 dec
DC de Vlégels No Surrounder 0 - 8
13 dec
Helmi's 2 DC de Pegelpikkers 2 4 - 4
13 dec
Vino's place 1 DC de Prins 1 6 - 2
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
8
27 nov
No Surrounder DC de Moesdijk 4 - 4
28 nov
DC de Pegelpikkers 2 Don Papi 1 2 - 6
28 nov
DC de Prins 1 Bie Briels 5 2 - 6
29 nov
DC Colibri 2 DC de Vlégels 7 - 1
29 nov
Wertha Brewpub 1 Helmi's 2 6 - 2
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
7
21 nov
DC de Vlégels Vino's place 1 3 - 5
21 nov
DC de Moesdijk DC de Pegelpikkers 2 5 - 3
21 nov
Bie Briels 5 No Surrounder 3 - 5
21 nov
Bie de Tied 3 Wertha Brewpub 1 2 - 6
21 nov
Don Papi 1 DC de Prins 1 7 - 1
22 nov
Helmi's 2 DC Colibri 2 2 - 6
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
6
14 nov
DC de Pegelpikkers 2 No Surrounder 2 - 6
14 nov
DC de Prins 1 DC de Moesdijk 3 - 5
14 nov
Don Papi 1 Bie Briels 5 4 - 4
15 nov
Vino's place 1 Wertha Brewpub 1 4 - 4
15 nov
DC Colibri 2 Bie de Tied 3 5 - 3
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
5
30 okt
No Surrounder Don Papi 1 4 - 4
31 okt
DC de Moesdijk Bie Briels 5 4 - 4
31 okt
Bie de Tied 3 DC de Vlégels 4 - 4
31 okt
DC de Pegelpikkers 2 DC de Prins 1 5 - 3
1 nov
Wertha Brewpub 1 DC Colibri 2 4 - 4
1 nov
Vino's place 1 Helmi's 2 5 - 3
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
4
24 okt
DC de Prins 1 No Surrounder 1 - 7
24 okt
DC de Vlégels Wertha Brewpub 1 2 - 6
24 okt
Don Papi 1 DC de Moesdijk 5 - 3
24 okt
Bie Briels 5 DC de Pegelpikkers 2 3 - 5
25 okt
Helmi's 2 Bie de Tied 3 2 - 6
6 dec
DC Colibri 2 Vino's place 1 5 - 3
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
3
17 okt
Bie de Tied 3 DC de Prins 1 2 - 6
17 okt
DC de Vlégels DC de Pegelpikkers 2 1 - 7
18 okt
Wertha Brewpub 1 DC de Moesdijk 4 - 4
18 okt
Helmi's 2 No Surrounder 1 - 7
18 okt
DC Colibri 2 Bie Briels 5 5 - 3
18 okt
Vino's place 1 Don Papi 1 1 - 7
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
2
8 okt
Bie Briels 5 Helmi's 2 5 - 3
9 okt
No Surrounder Bie de Tied 3 7 - 1
10 okt
DC de Pegelpikkers 2 DC Colibri 2 8 - 0
10 okt
DC de Prins 1 Wertha Brewpub 1 5 - 3
10 okt
DC de Moesdijk Vino's place 1 5 - 3
10 okt
Don Papi 1 DC de Vlégels 5 - 3
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
1
19 sep
DC de Vlégels Bie Briels 5 2 - 6
19 sep
DC de Pegelpikkers 2 Wertha Brewpub 1 3 - 5
19 sep
Bie de Tied 3 DC de Moesdijk 2 - 6
20 sep
Vino's place 1 No Surrounder 5 - 3
20 sep
DC Colibri 2 DC de Prins 1 2 - 5
4 okt
Helmi's 2 Don Papi 1 3 - 5

Contact

Secretariaat

Davy Cardinaal
info@wdc-darts.nl

Penningmeester

Ad Brekoo
penningmeester@wdc-darts.nl

Wedstrijdsecretariaat

Maik Brentjens
competitie@wdc-darts.nl

Toernooi Coördinator

Carin Brekoo
toernooien@wdc-darts.nl
commissies@wdc-darts.nl

Regioteam Coördinator

Martien van Kuijk
regioteam@wdc-darts.nl
cup@wdc-darts.nl

Adres

Weerter Darts Competitie

St. Willibrordusstraat 15 6031 CX Nederweert kvk nr.: 40177001