Uitslagen 3e Divisie D

#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
19
11 apr
Café Jonas 5 Don Papi 1 2 - 6
11 apr
DC de Tram 1 DC Colibri 2 4 - 4
12 apr
DC de Leemskuil 2 Bie de Tied 2 5 - 3
12 apr
DC9 I DC Dart Mares 3 - 5
13 apr
DC de Prins 2 Pins & Pints 5 0 - 8
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
18
28 mar
Bie de Tied 2 DC de Tram 1 6 - 2
29 mar
DC Dart Mares DC de Prins 2 6 - 2
29 mar
Don Papi 1 DC9 I 3 - 5
30 mar
Pins & Pints 5 Café Jonas 5 3 - 5
30 mar
DC Colibri 2 Cambrinus Bar Budel 7 - 1
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
17
19 mar
Cambrinus Bar Budel Bie de Tied 2 4 - 4
21 mar
Café Jonas 5 DC Dart Mares 8 - 0
21 mar
Don Papi 1 Pins & Pints 5 4 - 4
22 mar
DC9 I DC de Prins 2 6 - 2
22 mar
DC de Leemskuil 2 DC de Tram 1 7 - 1
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
16
14 mar
Bie de Tied 2 DC Colibri 2 5 - 3
15 mar
DC9 I Café Jonas 5 3 - 5
15 mar
DC de Prins 2 Don Papi 1 1 - 7
15 mar
DC de Leemskuil 2 Cambrinus Bar Budel 4 - 4
16 mar
DC Dart Mares Pins & Pints 5 3 - 5
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
15
28 feb
Café Jonas 5 DC de Prins 2 6 - 2
1 mar
Don Papi 1 DC Dart Mares 6 - 2
2 mar
DC Colibri 2 DC de Leemskuil 2 1 - 7
16 apr
Cambrinus Bar Budel DC de Tram 1 5 - 3
20 apr
Pins & Pints 5 DC9 I 3 - 5
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
14
19 feb
Cambrinus Bar Budel Pins & Pints 5 3 - 5
21 feb
DC de Tram 1 Don Papi 1 3 - 5
21 feb
Bie de Tied 2 Café Jonas 5 7 - 1
22 feb
DC de Leemskuil 2 DC Dart Mares 6 - 2
23 feb
DC Colibri 2 DC9 I 5 - 3
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
13
1 feb
DC de Prins 2 DC de Leemskuil 2 3 - 5
1 feb
DC9 I DC de Tram 1 4 - 4
2 feb
Pins & Pints 5 Bie de Tied 2 3 - 5
8 mar
DC Dart Mares DC Colibri 2 4 - 4
22 mar
Don Papi 1 Cambrinus Bar Budel 5 - 3
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
12
24 jan
Bie de Tied 2 DC Dart Mares 4 - 4
25 jan
DC de Leemskuil 2 DC9 I 4 - 4
26 jan
DC Colibri 2 Pins & Pints 5 5 - 3
5 mar
Cambrinus Bar Budel Café Jonas 5 6 - 2
7 mar
DC de Tram 1 DC de Prins 2 5 - 3
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
11
17 jan
Café Jonas 5 DC Colibri 2 7 - 1
18 jan
DC9 I Bie de Tied 2 5 - 3
18 jan
Don Papi 1 DC de Leemskuil 2 6 - 2
19 jan
Pins & Pints 5 DC de Tram 1 5 - 3
16 feb
DC de Prins 2 Cambrinus Bar Budel 2 - 6
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
10
18 dec
Cambrinus Bar Budel DC9 I 4 - 4
20 dec
DC de Tram 1 DC Dart Mares 5 - 3
20 dec
Bie de Tied 2 DC de Prins 2 7 - 1
21 dec
DC de Leemskuil 2 Café Jonas 5 3 - 5
22 dec
DC Colibri 2 Don Papi 1 5 - 3
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
9
13 dec
Café Jonas 5 DC de Tram 1 6 - 2
14 dec
DC Dart Mares Cambrinus Bar Budel 4 - 4
14 dec
Don Papi 1 Bie de Tied 2 4 - 4
14 dec
DC de Prins 2 DC Colibri 2 5 - 3
15 dec
Pins & Pints 5 DC de Leemskuil 2 5 - 3
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
8
6 dec
Bie de Tied 2 DC de Leemskuil 2 5 - 3
7 dec
Don Papi 1 Café Jonas 5 6 - 2
7 dec
DC Dart Mares DC9 I 6 - 2
8 dec
DC Colibri 2 DC de Tram 1 5 - 3
8 dec
Pins & Pints 5 DC de Prins 2 6 - 2
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
7
27 nov
Cambrinus Bar Budel DC Colibri 2 3 - 5
29 nov
DC de Tram 1 Bie de Tied 2 4 - 4
29 nov
Café Jonas 5 Pins & Pints 5 4 - 4
30 nov
DC9 I Don Papi 1 4 - 4
30 nov
DC de Prins 2 DC Dart Mares 0 - 8
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
6
22 nov
DC de Tram 1 DC de Leemskuil 2 5 - 3
22 nov
Bie de Tied 2 Cambrinus Bar Budel 6 - 2
23 nov
DC de Prins 2 DC9 I 4 - 4
23 nov
DC Dart Mares Café Jonas 5 3 - 5
24 nov
Pins & Pints 5 Don Papi 1 3 - 5
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
5
6 nov
Cambrinus Bar Budel DC de Leemskuil 2 1 - 7
8 nov
Café Jonas 5 DC9 I 2 - 6
9 nov
Don Papi 1 DC de Prins 2 4 - 4
10 nov
DC Colibri 2 Bie de Tied 2 1 - 7
10 nov
Pins & Pints 5 DC Dart Mares 6 - 2
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
4
1 nov
DC de Tram 1 Cambrinus Bar Budel 4 - 4
2 nov
DC Dart Mares Don Papi 1 2 - 6
2 nov
DC de Prins 2 Café Jonas 5 4 - 4
2 nov
DC de Leemskuil 2 DC Colibri 2 4 - 4
2 nov
DC9 I Pins & Pints 5 6 - 2
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
3
25 okt
Café Jonas 5 Bie de Tied 2 3 - 5
26 okt
DC Dart Mares DC de Leemskuil 2 5 - 3
26 okt
DC9 I DC Colibri 2 5 - 3
26 okt
Don Papi 1 DC de Tram 1 4 - 4
27 okt
Pins & Pints 5 Cambrinus Bar Budel 5 - 3
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
2
16 okt
Cambrinus Bar Budel Don Papi 1 2 - 6
18 okt
Bie de Tied 2 Pins & Pints 5 6 - 2
18 okt
DC de Tram 1 DC9 I 5 - 3
19 okt
DC de Leemskuil 2 DC de Prins 2 6 - 2
24 okt
DC Colibri 2 DC Dart Mares 5 - 3
#
Datum
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
1
11 okt
Café Jonas 5 Cambrinus Bar Budel 3 - 5
12 okt
DC9 I DC de Leemskuil 2 4 - 4
12 okt
DC de Prins 2 DC de Tram 1 4 - 4
12 okt
DC Dart Mares Bie de Tied 2 4 - 4
13 okt
Pins & Pints 5 DC Colibri 2 2 - 6

Contact

Secretariaat

Davy Cardinaal
info@wdc-darts.nl

Penningmeester

Ad Brekoo
penningmeester@wdc-darts.nl

Wedstrijdsecretariaat

Maik Brentjens
competitie@wdc-darts.nl

Toernooi Coördinator

Carin Brekoo
toernooien@wdc-darts.nl
commissies@wdc-darts.nl

Regioteam Coördinator

Martien van Kuijk
regioteam@wdc-darts.nl
cup@wdc-darts.nl

Adres

Weerter Darts Competitie

St. Willibrordusstraat 15 6031 CX Nederweert kvk nr.: 40177001